There was an error in this gadget

`my biography`

My photo
klang, islamic, Malaysia
i`m no 1...juz a simple person..but,a universal..;)

Sunday, August 12, 2012

Ramadhan and Raya 2012~


hello everyone... so,umm..previously my girl was doing this blog..and now its time for me to shine..:) im haiqal.. aishah's future husband insyaallah..:) its been a long long loong time i have waited for this..:)  firstly, to my girl, nor aishah noorbaharuddin.. im so so sorry for everything that i have done to you recently.. :( yarr..it's been 3 years we all together... and there were so many moments that we have gone through together.. :( i miss you nor aishah... miss you a lot.. :( seriously i cant live without you... u r such a perfect girl for me... ;( im sorry for everything..i hope that u could accept me back..;( im sorry nor aishah noor baharuddin.. ILOVEYOU~ ;( ALWAYSSSSSSSSSS....... PLEASE PRAY FOR OUR BRIGHTNESS FUTURE EVERYONE..INSYAALLAH.. :))

Thursday, October 13, 2011

Girl In A Picture;)



There was a little boy whose first love was a little girl in a picture which he picked from the street.

Many years later, even after his marriage, he still kept the picture safe.

One day his wife found the picture. She asked, "Where did you get this picture?"

He replied, "I found it when I was still a child, why?"

His wife said, "I lost it when I was 9 years old..."



Moral of the story:
Stick to your picture (goal) and your dream will indirectly, yet surely, come true.;)

yai yai yai yai..

bla bla bla..
Honestly, i dont have time to hate people who hate me, cause i'm too busy loving people who love me!
But then, weird, why the people who hate me, r mostly GIRLS??
haish..girls, i had never do anything bad to u, in fact i had never have any intention to hate, tease, backstab or whatsoever to u.in fact, i just do my own business.n just smile to evrybody.but wonder y certain people especially  girls dont like.wonder y.
There is a story behind every person, there is a reason why they are the way they are.THINK BOUT THAT BEFORE U JUDGE SOMEONE ELSE, okay?;)
well, since my blog  is regarding love, i would like to say something bout love.huhu;p
poyo tak?haha..
For me, love isnt a decision,it is a feeling.it doesnt come with "rules", or intructions.it just..happen;)
yar, undeniably there willl be so many obstacles and test that a couple will undergo, yet they can still face it together without getting far apart if they really LOVE each other.huhu..
always go for whatever.
haha, in other word, as much as TOM&JERRY seem to have hated each other, u always knew deep down they  cared about one another.hehe..n..that is how my relationship is.huhu..;p

wonder why i wrote this down

Saturday, October 1, 2011

uwekz!;p

woi.hye;p
oklah..boringla rini.kan?hm...urm..urm..urm..oklah, lets nag tah pape jom?
tersebutlah kesah~

nak cakap ape ni!!ergh!(dah xtawu nak cakap, no need la blog blog en?ish ish ish..esah esah..)
oklah,nak cakap ni.but sorryla if tersentapsentapan ye.i'm not a God.pendek kate,nah:
haa..amek kau.ok,lets start.for those who wanna started to fall in fall in in love ni, ni nak habaq mai sikit na, pikiaq abeh2.toksah dok kalut2 t nak ni la tu la.maki ni tu bagai na(haa, kan keluar bahase utare dah.hehe;p)..
bukan pe, ni takut jadi camni, ni story tepi ni.hehe;p:












hee..ala, mostly people who couple couple ni, start la abuse here and there la, maki ni tula kat bf or EX dia.haha..ades..example?need example??ha jap.ni:
hahahhaa..kan kan kan...~;p..hehe..
then start la cakap need to be alone, ni la tula.hahhahaha...pendek kate, CAMNni :

ha!kan?hahahhahahahhaha!!!!!(cam aku je bunyik;p..)
hee..kidding.anyway, well, this is life.orang yang dah kahwin, our parents itself la for example even ever go through all this.so if they nagging at u coz of love, say "wtf, korang pun penah gak camni dulu!", ha, amek kau.NO!who allow u to say like that to your OWN parents huh?!DURKAKA!!!no no no..dont u ever do that ok?;)..manners yourself;).just be patient and stay cool in front them, but behind??hehehhe..guraw guraw..ok, look, LOVE is BEaUTIFUL actually;).without love, our life is VERY boring.love toward Allah(the al-mighty),love towards PARENTS,love towards FRIENDS , n of course towards the one who u call BELOVED(bf/gf/husband/wife).OK?;)..
let me tell u this one story.about JEALOUSY~hehehhe..jealous?haha..nah:
hahahhahahahha..how truth it is, ASK YOURSELF.hahahahhahahhahahahahhahaa;p
ok ok, maybe it could be the other way round ok..;)
since i'm a girl, i have an advice for the gurls.gurls, if u get hurted, be strong.oh yar, our little friend would like to say something:
hehehehe..;)
we are all a litttle weird, and when we find some who weirdness is compatible with ours, we join up with them and fall in mutual weirdness and call it LOVE;)..;p
lalalalala..ha, for boys outside there, girl LOVES suprise or anything that will make them special, u know.hehe..especially when u do this to her:

hahahha..dah dah.dont u dream girls!but..it is not a matter if we could get it right?hehe..;p
well, again, i just say whatever i wanna say in my mind.even though i talk a lot, it doesnt mean i know what i'm actually talking about;).hee..;p
well irls, if u just break-up with ur bf, dont be sad.hey hello,

hehehe...just for u olz.not me.hehe..kidding k;).i dont know y am i keep bubling no reason like this.hehe..OMG!
aww..ggrr...hehehhe...POP!FALL IN LOVE~;p.stick together ok?;).because.....,
yar, LOST~;)


hehe.thats all from me today.smile always;)

while u searching and think for your love's one, this is mine;)
wish all of us happy and strong;).tataa!!;)))
;)));p
wonder why i wrote this down
 hye blogger..;)..
itsbeen a long time i didnt updating my blog:;)..
urm, i learnt something, AGAIN currently;)..
yar, maybe from my fb people can simply judge me for who am i.but guys, ups to u.u can say whatever u want, but the truth is only Allah knows..;)..some people say i'm overacting,too talkative,too clumsy, too much talk la what so ever.haha.but guys, hello, its MY WORLD, not YOURS.hehe;p
well, i'm aging now and so far alhamdullilah i can go through my life.yar, it is easy for the people say "just follow the rythm", but guys, u have to know 1 thing, u did sometimes had a complicated situation.hehe..so, dont simply tease people by saying "eleh budak ni kecoh je lebih,cam dia sorang yang got life".hehe..;p
lalala,ok stop, no more nagging.hehe.i'm happy!coz i've succesfully go through my current BARRIERs!;)..
it makes me getting matured!;p..hehehe..haha.
yes, sometimes i always dreaming, but from that dream i pursue my dream.from that dream i build my other dream.from that dream i beautify my life dream.either i'm going to get it or not, just wait n see.hehe..what i have to do is just DONT DESPAIR,KEEP GOING,OPTIMIST, and PRAY;)..insyallah, with allah will, maybe i can achive it;)..
hey guys, i love my course now u know.damn love n like(but x gempak cam korang nye course la)haha;p..seriously i didnt even feel a tiny feeling of regret choosing this course.tq allah!u created this for me, and i LIKE it!;))..hehe;p
When I say that life is like an onion, I mean this: if you don't do anything with it, it goes rotten.;p(haha, boleh jugak if u olz nak use tempe ke, tempoyak ke belacan ke.ni saje je nak bagi gempak.haha;p)
ok2, back to the story.hurm..guys,
The 3 C’s of life: choices, chances, and changes. You must make a choice to take a chance or your life will never change(GEMPAK TAK AYAT?;P)
dare to take action, never look back, and confident with what u r doing.insyalllah, allah will guide u.my mum did say this to me "siapa yang menempuh jalan menuntut ilmu, akan dipermudahkan untuk ke syurga".hee;p..
woi woi, nah,this is how success achieved in real life;p:


hehe;)
wonder why i wroye this down

Thursday, June 2, 2011

current activity

;)
;)..me, him n my sista;)

wonder why i wrote this down..

Wednesday, May 11, 2011

relationship

alhamdulilla..
we had a complicated situation currently..
after all hard and sorrowful things gone tru, everything settled..
we both loves our relationship..we really really need a bless n pray from people surrounding, especially our mom n dad..
i wish, people like our relationship, no envy feeling towards us..
we are trying to maintain this relationship till we get married n till d end of our life..
our love is pure..n we cant been separated..please, pray for us..i love this relationship..I MISS YOU..

ok, read this;)

Boy: I need someone to talk to.
Girl: I'm always here for you.
Boy: I know.
Girl: What's wrong?
Boy: I like her so much.
Girl: Talk to her.
Boy: I don't know. She won't ever like me.
Girl: Don't say that...you're amazing.
Boy: I just want her to know how I feel.
Girl: Then tell her.
Boy: She won't like me.
Girl: How do you know that?
Boy: I can just tell her...
Girl: Well just tell her.
Boy: What should I say?
Girl: Tell her how much you like her.
Boy: I tell her daily.
Girl: What do you mean?
Boy: I'm always with her...I love her.
Girl: I know how you feel. I have the same problem...but he'll never like me.
Boy: Wait. Who do you like?
Girl: Oh, some boy.
Boy: Oh, she won't like me either.
Girl: She does.
Boy: How do you know?
Girl: Because who wouldn't like you?
Boy: You.
Girl: You're wrong. I love you.
Boy: I love you too.
Girl: So are you going to talk to her?
Boy: I just did.
wonder why i rote this down;)

Monday, May 9, 2011

the time

status:complicated..

gifts..

hye..
wasnt that in the previous post i told u that he went to singapore?
hm...once he arrived here, we met.n..urm, he bought me.....this:
hee..key chin shrek n fiona, my booboo shrek sculpture, n tshirt.the green keychin with the name of SHREK, while the pink one is FIONA.well, then, haeqarl knight took the shrek one, n i took the fiona one;))..

ha..the purple tshrt tu belongs to him, whereasm the blue+green tshirt tu is mine;)..

why must SHREK??btw, mr shrek n miss fiona is actually one of our "manje" name.i used to call him mr.shrek, n he calls me miss fiona..thats y he bought me that;)..
he told me that he asked his mom n sis, either that sculpture will satisfy me or either i'll like it or not.then they both say "ei,X!"..;))..but thenn he just ignore them, n bought it.;)..
well, papela;)..but, i do like, love those gifts..just that, those gifts telling me how high is his loves toward me..;)..thank you sayang..for everything..bb always take that boobooshrek whenever i get to sleep taw;)..soft sgt3! plus with the big big big soft tummy tu!;))..comfort me..;)..tq..;)
sayang..please, dont buy anything for me..honestly, i dont want all those things..u know what i want.please..i'm begging u;(..I MISS YOU..;(..
wonder why i wrote this down..

Monday, April 4, 2011

hee..kacau-kacau~

hye guys..we meet again today..hm..wanna hear a story from me?a real story nt a story tale taw.hee;)
hm..wasnt that yesterday and a few days ago i told u that i'm having sort of a little prob with my hubby?hehehe..well..urm..urm..camne ect nak ckp.urm..urm..actually it was because of me pn.eh!no!him!a few minutes before he "depart" to johor , i was at ajinomoto factory,jalan kuchai lama.he was mad at me because wondering bout guys!hm!!;(..i pun tersentaplah!coz he wanna go to singapore afterward!;(
then, i started to get mad at him either.then i plak started to wondering bout girls there.plus with my ego, i off my ph and started to cry.aiyo..what la.ish ish..then, the next day, he went to Singapore plak.i on my ph sharp 8am.i received so many texts and mizcall from him.yela, there will be no line in Singapore kan, so that's y he was struggling to contact me.i was kinda touched.that time.but............that feeling turn into growling!waa!!ok2..camni, he buzz me at fb.i was so touched again!sekali he did "something" that make me feel so growl and sick of him!(jealousy feeling).hm..so i offline, and started to pouting!huh!..but it was very hurting taw..;(((..actually he did that "something" just for me.but i can't accept it because i'm still hurting n start to think the other way round..;(.sob3;((..but..nevertheless, once he return to Malaysia, everything resolved..resolved by what?only us know how we resolve our prob..;)..
ala, c ecah ni memekik, hot-tempered currently coz almaklumlah..."girl stuff"..huhu..;p..
out of control babe.huhu..hee..jgn maaraah ye u olz~
i ni mmg camni..hehe..eh, blame on my hormones ye..hehehhehe~;p
peace~;)
tgk!tension kan saye that time.abes i mengamok just because of jealousy.aiyo..cah 0o cah..ayoyo..(upz,almaklumlah u olz, bendera jepun pulok that time~;p).hehehehe..now i dah xboleh nk melaram sorg2 dah.aduh~tula..ikutkan hati sgt.ikut hati mati taw~;p




wonder why i wrote this down..

Saturday, April 2, 2011

pissing off with me?

just now somebody added me in fb.he wrote somthing like this "....".wth!supposedly, there will be no guys at all in my fb friend list.just for some friends will be approved.But since currently i wanted to hurt my bf because of something, so i just approved all of the guys that was adding me just now.Then, i've decided something.If let say that guy try to pissing off with me by luring me n talk bout the pervert thing with me again, try me..i'll do something that is unexpected.
Since i'm not in a good mood currently, so something that "out of the box" will bee created by me.i've told u, i can ur friend, but i can be ur foe either.i just wanna wait till that person dare to talk bout that again.Even my bf doesnt say a word like that,ok.I'm so glad n grateful that my bf not that kinda guy.
For me, it's normal having an argument in a relationship.N it's a test in fact by Allah to me n him.just that we have to utilize what Allah trying to tell us or whatever lah.even though currently i'v decided to leave him due to something.i believe in qada n qadar allah n destiny.If we meant to be together, we will still be together.at this moment, dont think i got a strong heart  to accept what had happened.Thats not the thing why i wrote tis down.The thing is bout that "gatal guy".waalaaweyh..kau pk kau guy, so can say such thing to any girl u want?!haha,.

U JUST MET WITH A WRONG GIRL lah dude.
u r pissing off with NOR AISHAH NOOR BAHARUDDIN.
who am i?u have no idea;)..try me u shit

Wednesday, March 30, 2011

exam exam exam(2010)

woi woi..haha..assalamualaikum~hee..
hm..since we r nowadays so so busy talking bout the exam that around the corner kat mane mane corner lah kan,haha.so,i just wanna share some with u olz.hm..for the last sem final exam, guess what i got for my result?n guest what he got in his exam either?hehe..the answer is...
haeqarl knight: 3.57(all passed)
aesha knigh t : 3.54(all passed)
hee~result pun nak same kn?;p..hee..nevertheless we r still keep trying to get better than that..we have tried our best for the last sem exam.n alhamdullilah..but however, we will keep pursuing the better n better result with allah Will..;)..
hee..;)..
(for our memories..)..;)

Tuesday, March 29, 2011

current date;p

 haha..for sure u olz wanted to know bout what exactly had happened during our date that time rite?kan3?ala..just admit it.xpe.it's not that i'm going to know bout that pun kan.kite kan using satelite skrg ni.so, u xnmpk i,i xnmpk.an an an?hee;p..(lempang je esah 50sen ni).haha;p.ok2..serious2..hm..once upon a time..........
ha!can u see those slippers?!ha..kalau nk tawu,he bought that for me tu taw!hee.ape?nk gelak?gelak lah!kau ade?xdekan?!hee..;p.sweet taw.ala,nk tawu x die beli coz of wat?coz t senang,if kitorg gadoh, hentak je by using slippers tu.ha.lagi satu,if slipper tu tercampak ke ape ke time kitorang tgh gadoh2,xpe.duit die~hehe..no lah.guraw je..this gift shows that we r getting closer n closer samapi dah boleh beli slipper jamban like this taw!uwekz!upz..if booboo bace ni abesla aku.hahahhaha..hee..guraw2.seriously, u have no idea how we feels buying diz slippers;)..(the prob now is, asal my face camtu?!)..

ha!lg3!this jacket pun a gift from him to me taw!!!;))..my fav jacket!;))..booboo!tq!:))hee..ha!ape?!not only slippers je taw he bought for me!;p..eh,jap..actually..actually,got another 1 more gift! chocolates!!;))..but,xsempat nk take pix.dah abes~hehehhe;p..sedap..my dad pun like that chocolate taw!:)))....(boo,jgn kembang ok!)huh!;)
ha!if u olz nk tawu,actually that time my booboo tgh xtahan nk..nk..urm,nk YAK!so,tgh menahan lah tu.uwekz!;p..(goodlah tu,hubby tgh tahan yak,i snap2 pix.adoiyai~)

hee..booboo cte la.bb cm pe je.hee~;p

ha! how keai wor!(actually makcik kat bus stop dpn tu dah tgk2.kitorg lak buat poker face like xbersalah.adoi..hm..;D

booboo xnk take pix,meh sini i snap it sorg2!;p

cute jgk aq ni an..(haha~;p..)..ape?!annoying la tu.huh!;p..hee..;).

hehehe..xsangke my boboo pun can do this face.boo.."how keai" wor!!;p..;))..hee..

e'eh..terselit plak..haha..iklan2..not even related wid the dew(eh,date)..x,actually nk show to u olz that,ha..tgk slipper tu.tu tu.hahha..dah rasmi dh..;p
thank you booboo..for everything..;)..even though awak not really feeling well with ur injured leg, n hard to wear jeans,but u were still wore that,just for me.thank you booboo..;)..but,boo..remember,my love towards u is more than a word.people can say whatever they want,but..only u and me n ALLAH knows everything..may He bless us;)..I LOVE YOU..;))..n I MISS YOU..;))..thanks for brightening my life..;)..I LOVE U MORE..;)

senget sibling

 hye hye.we meet again,kan?;p
as usual lah.if u olz stalk my blog, u olz can see what?see what?haa..MY STORY LA.whay else right?;p
dah2..g scroll down and check check check it out(ala ala rap) la by your ownself ;p.ha..this time story bout my life that terhingin or wanted to wear tudung pulak.almaklum,pompuan or girl kan.or cosh(course) lah have to santek2.haha;p..(santek ke?haha)..ok2..stop talking nonsense.jom scroll down?;)..
ehem2.konon2 cute la tu?ecececeh~;p
xreti pun actually pakai crumple ni.so,lilit lah around my neck.nak tercekik tawu.hee;)

ha!tawu x?this pix i took it in my room at college.lol.went back from class then straight away pakai crumple ni & apelagi,SNAPPING time!hee;p

actually,baru je bought that crumple.(eh,mama punye bkn i;p..)so,kitorg pe lg,bwk masuk bilik n SNAPPING la!hee..;p ish2..

hee..uwekz!;p

hee,oi cik ecah oi.woi~kau pk kau cantek?muke cam benggali carpet..(eleh,biarlah.muke aq cm benggali carpet pn,kau ade?!xde kan?kan3?!)..hee..uwekz!;p)

hee!!;)

hee..kami mmg suke MELARAM!;P..(but my sis worse la);p

adoi..what on earth la cik ecah oi.udah2 le tu snapping~(ececeh,nak upload gak kat blog.kan3??)..;p

hahaha..ha!ni la problem kitorg if dh boring.always take pix yg ala2 cute je.amek kau!aiyak~!hahaha;p.lempang je if korg nk,taw.i know that u olz anoyying.an an an?huhu;p

what?!0oo..u olz nk lempang aq..ka pk kau kuat?!tu my booboo tu tougher taw!;p..(tibe2).hee;p.alahai,my sis ni xpayah la nk control2 sun(cun)..;p

hee..KAMI cute~;p..(ha!ape3?annoyingla tu wid we olz.huh!jeeeaalous~;p..).hee..;)

bahahha!pabila keboringan melande.ni lah STUNAMI from kami punye muke~!hahaha;D
haish..probprob~.mama,papa,kami hanye insan biase.jgn salahkn ibu mengandung with kelahiran kami.wakaka..!;p

Tuesday, March 22, 2011

dasyat2!hee..

hye blogger.ni nak cite sedih sikit ni.hehe..(sedih pun nk gelak ke?;p)..ala,xpayah nk cite cite sgtlah.tgk pix cukup!bak kate my lecturer,"tgk note panjang2 pening,tgk pix leh brainstorm!;p)..jap..ha..ni:
ha,ni latest pix my booboo time kitorg keluar.hensem kn?smart~;)

bile dh sampai,each of us g loo(toilet).tgklah keje die ni.xde keje!cam pompuan!;)..but he's still cute;)

tibe2.a few days after..hm..

ya allah.his nail,HANCUR.sakit sgt.saye x sanggup sgt nk tgk.but,saye still nk upload kt blog.bcoz,wanted to make it our memory together.so that,later we can still talk bout this even though dah tua(alaklumlah,takut senile(NYANYUK)~)..hee..


even though die sakit,eventhough kitorang jauh, but we still wanted to make each of us happy;).but,i know that deep in his heart,die sakit sgt.tahan eyh sayang?;(.SMILE!taw!;).booboo kelakarla!CUTEnye~;))

ehem2..if die pn ade that kinda pix,saye pn kene ade!hehe.woi!jgn kasi samekan itu mane2 muke sama saye punye muke ok!huh!hee..cute x?uwekz!sumpah ugly banget!;).but for my beloved happiness, i'll do it.anything for u my dear;)

erk..lalallala~;p

hey!"how ke i" or "ni keai" wor!!;)..cute nye boboo bb ni!!;))
pix ni,before booboo got injured.boo..maintain this kinda face.i want u to maintain ur smile.;)..I LOVE YOU..;).

hye guys,actually, that night(19/3/2011) he supposedly to be at a gym, but gym tutup mlm tu.so, he played at his house.i plak,kat rumah that time.i mmg xsedap hati nk balik actually.die pun tawu i x sedap hati.but xsangke that will happen.hm.i was having a dinner at outside wid my family, and suddenly his younger brother called me.i thought that he was just wanted to prank me,but i was wrong.klang and seremban, it's quite far and in fact how can i get there at that night.hm..whatever thing that happen,for us,there's something behind hidden.allah wanted to tell and do something.hey,i still remember his sister say something to me that make me still looking forward till now.;)..she say that "just follow the rhythm"..;).so..i can just pray for him.take care sayang...SMILE ALWAYS..because the only thing that i know rather that medicine, smile can make u better too..;)..I LOVE YOU..;)